• Programma aankomend weekend

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamAanvangstijdScheidsrechterKL.K.ThuisKL.K.Uit
    25-01-2020JVC JO8-4HCSC JO8-408:458L4L
    25-01-2020JVC JO8-3Succes JO8-208:457L3L
    25-01-2020JVC JO9-2Succes JO9-108:4510L6L
    25-01-2020JVC JO9-1FC Den Helder JO9-208:459L5L
    25-01-2020JVC JO11-2Kolping Boys JO11-608:45J.T. (John) Mahieu1L2L
    25-01-2020JVC JO17-4SVA JO17-410:30E. (Ed) Kloeg73
    25-01-2020JVC JO13-4SVW 27 JO13-310:45Afgeschermd84
    25-01-2020JVC G-YeamZouaven De G-Team12:00910
    25-01-2020JVC JO15-1SVW 27 JO15-112:30V. (Valentijn) Bakker12
    25-01-2020JVC JO17-3Koedijk JO17-412:30R. (Robert) Schuiten65
    25-01-2020JVC JO17-1WSV 1930 JO17-114:30Afgeschermd73
    25-01-2020JVC MO19-1Assendelft MO19-114:30E. (Erwin) Hartjes910
    26-01-2020JVC JO19-1Alliance '22 sv. JO19-111:30R. (Renzo) Toet12
    01-02-2020JVC JO11-2Kleine Sluis JO11-208:45S. (Stijn) van der Most7L3L
    01-02-2020JVC JO8-2Schagen United JO8-309:0010L6L
    01-02-2020JVC JO8-6DTS JO8-209:009L5L
    01-02-2020JVC JO8-5ST SSV/Sporting S JO8-109:008L4L
    01-02-2020JVC JO9-1Kleine Sluis JO9-109:001L2L
    01-02-2020JVC JO17-3DTS JO17-210:30J. (Joachim) Berger95
    01-02-2020JVC JO13-4Strandvogels JO13-110:45J.T. (John) Mahieu84
    01-02-2020JVC JO17-1FC Uitgeest JO17-112:30A.J. (Alex) David12
    01-02-2020JVC JO15-3JVC JO15-412:30E. (Ed) Kloeg73
    01-02-2020JVC JO17-2KGB JO17-114:30E. (Erwin) Hartjes84
    01-02-2020JVC MO19-1DTS MO19-114:30R. C. (Roel) Rijzinga910
  • Programma volgend weekend

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamAanvangstijdScheidsrechter
    01-02-2020JVC JO11-2Kleine Sluis JO11-208:45S. (Stijn) van der Most
    01-02-2020JVC JO8-2Schagen United JO8-309:00
    01-02-2020JVC JO8-6DTS JO8-209:00
    01-02-2020JVC JO8-5ST SSV/Sporting S JO8-109:00
    01-02-2020JVC JO9-1Kleine Sluis JO9-109:00
    01-02-2020JVC JO17-3DTS JO17-210:30J. (Joachim) Berger
    01-02-2020JVC JO13-4Strandvogels JO13-110:45J.T. (John) Mahieu
    01-02-2020JVC JO17-1FC Uitgeest JO17-112:30A.J. (Alex) David
    01-02-2020JVC JO15-3JVC JO15-412:30E. (Ed) Kloeg
    01-02-2020JVC JO17-2KGB JO17-114:30E. (Erwin) Hartjes
    01-02-2020JVC MO19-1DTS MO19-114:30R. C. (Roel) Rijzinga
    02-02-2020JVC 4Con Zelo 409:45
    02-02-2020JVC 2VVW 311:00C.P. (Chris) Zwart
    02-02-2020JVC JO19-1WV-HEDW JO19-1 (zon)12:00C. (Chistiaan) Commandeur
    02-02-2020JVC VR1Hillegom sv VR114:00
    02-02-2020JVC 1Hauwert 65 114:00M.J. (Marcel) van Damme
    08-02-2020JVC JO8-1HCSC JO8-108:45
    08-02-2020JVC JO8-3Kleine Sluis JO8-2G08:45
    08-02-2020JVC JO8-4Flevo JO8-308:45
    08-02-2020JVC JO10-2Winkel JO10-108:45
    08-02-2020JVC JO13-2FC Den Helder JO13-308:45Afgeschermd
    08-02-2020JVC JO10-3Succes JO10-110:00
    08-02-2020JVC JO10-1Alcmaria Victrix JO10-110:00
    08-02-2020JVC JO15-4Koedijk JO15-410:30Afgeschermd
    08-02-2020JVC JO15-2VIOS-W JO15-111:15H. (Harm) Brouwer
    08-02-2020JVC JO15-1IVV JO15-113:00
    08-02-2020JVC JO13-1Kleine Sluis JO13-113:00E. (Ed) Kloeg
    08-02-2020JVC JO17-4Sporting Andijk JO17-114:45J.T. (John) Mahieu
    08-02-2020JVC MO17-1Wieringermeer MO17-114:45J. (Joachim) Berger
    09-02-2020JVC 3Nieuwe Niedorp 210:00J.H. (Jan) Loew
    09-02-2020JVC 5Schagen United 512:30
    09-02-2020JVC 1Blokkers de 114:00