• Programma

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamAanvangstijdScheidsrechterAccommodatieVeldKL. K ThuisKL. K UitDetails
    25-01-2020JVC JO8-4HCSC JO8-408:45Sportpark JVCA2A8L4L
    25-01-2020JVC JO8-3Succes JO8-208:45Sportpark JVCA1A7L3L
    25-01-2020JVC JO9-2Succes JO9-108:45Sportpark JVCA2B10L6L
    25-01-2020JVC JO9-1FC Den Helder JO9-208:45Sportpark JVCA1B9L5L
    25-01-2020JVC JO11-2Kolping Boys JO11-608:45J.T. (John) MahieuSportpark JVCC11L2L
    25-01-2020Kolping Boys JO11-7JVC JO11-308:45Sportpark De Nollenveld 1
    25-01-2020Alcmaria Victrix JO8-1JVC JO8-109:00Sportpark Egmonderhoutveld 1
    25-01-2020HSV JO10-1JVC JO10-109:00Sportpark MaalwaterB4 (kwart)13a11a
    25-01-2020AFC 34 JO13-6JVC JO13-109:00N (Nick) LakemanSportpark AFC'34veld 2
    25-01-2020DTS JO8-1JVC JO8-209:15Sportpark Sint Maarten - DTSVeld A472
    25-01-2020KSV JO8-4JVC JO8-510:00Sportpark De KruisingC2 Voor11R14R
    25-01-2020FC Den Helder JO10-3JVC JO10-310:00Sportpark StreepjesbergVeld C1b
    25-01-2020FC Den Helder JO10-2JVC JO10-210:00Sportpark StreepjesbergVeld C1a
    25-01-2020Schagen United JO8-5JVC JO8-610:30Sportpark Groenoord1B-R6Re5Re
    25-01-2020Dirkshorn JO13-2JVC JO13-310:30AfgeschermdSportpark DirkshornVeld Akleedkamer 5kleedkamer 6
    25-01-2020JVC JO13-4SVW 27 JO13-310:45AfgeschermdSportpark JVCA84
    25-01-2020Kleine Sluis JO11-1JVC JO11-111:15N. (Niek) AbbinghSportpark Kleine Sluisveld 7 Oost BA 8-tallen
    25-01-2020VZV JO13-1JVC JO13-212:00Sportpark VZVveld 1
    01-02-2020JVC JO11-2Kleine Sluis JO11-208:45S. (Stijn) van der MostSportpark JVCC17L3L
    01-02-2020JVC JO8-2Schagen United JO8-309:00Sportpark JVCA1A10L6L
    01-02-2020JVC JO8-6DTS JO8-209:00Sportpark JVCA1B9L5L
    01-02-2020JVC JO8-5ST SSV/Sporting S JO8-109:00Sportpark JVCA2A8L4L
    01-02-2020JVC JO9-1Kleine Sluis JO9-109:00Sportpark JVCA2B1L2L
    01-02-2020Schagen United JO8-6JVC JO8-309:00Sportpark Groenoordveld 1
    01-02-2020Kleine Sluis. JO8-1JVC JO8-409:00Sportpark Kleine Sluisveld 5 Oost BD 6-tallen
    01-02-2020Flevo JO9-1JVC JO9-209:00Sportpark De Meer - Flevoveld 2
    01-02-2020Kleine Sluis JO13-2GJVC JO13-309:00M. (Mark) MulderSportpark Kleine Sluisveld 3 Oost A
    01-02-2020Winkel JO13-1JVC JO13-209:30Sportpark Winkelveld 1
    01-02-2020Winkel JO11-1JVC JO11-109:30Sportpark Winkelveld 2
    01-02-2020Sint Boys (St.Maarten) JO10-1JVC JO10-310:00Sportpark "''t Hoog" - Sint Boysveld 2
    01-02-2020Kolping Boys JO10-2JVC JO10-110:15Sportpark De Nollenveld 2
    01-02-2020AFC 34 JO11-4JVC JO11-310:30Sportpark AFC'34veld 3
    01-02-2020JVC JO13-4Strandvogels JO13-110:45J.T. (John) MahieuSportpark JVCC84
    01-02-2020IJmuiden vv. JO8-1JVC JO8-110:45Sportpark "Schoonenberg" - IJmuidenveld 3
    01-02-2020Geel Zwart 30 JO10-1JVC JO10-211:00Sportpark De Leeuwenkuilveld 1
    01-02-2020KGB JO13-1JVC JO13-113:00Sportpark De Rozeboom - KGBveld 4
    08-02-2020JVC JO8-1HCSC JO8-108:45Sportpark JVCA1A8L4L
    08-02-2020JVC JO8-3Kleine Sluis JO8-2G08:45Sportpark JVCA1B9L5L
    08-02-2020JVC JO8-4Flevo JO8-308:45Sportpark JVCA2B1L2L
    08-02-2020JVC JO10-2Winkel JO10-108:45Sportpark JVCA2A7L3L
    08-02-2020JVC JO13-2FC Den Helder JO13-308:45AfgeschermdSportpark JVCC10L6L
    08-02-2020FC Den Helder JO9-1JVC JO9-109:00Sportpark StreepjesbergVeld C1a
    08-02-2020JVC JO10-3Succes JO10-110:00Sportpark JVCA2B8R4R
    08-02-2020JVC JO10-1Alcmaria Victrix JO10-110:00Sportpark JVCA1B7R3R
    08-02-2020Geel Zwart 30 JO8-1JVC JO8-610:00Sportpark De Leeuwenkuilveld 1
    08-02-2020Wieringermeer JO8-1JVC JO8-210:15Sportpark "Belboei" - Wieringermeerveld 2
    08-02-2020Grasshoppers JO8-2JVC JO8-511:30Sportpark De Weyverveld 2
    08-02-2020SV Spartanen JO13-2JVC JO13-412:30Sportpark Spartanen2-veld B
    08-02-2020JVC JO13-1Kleine Sluis JO13-113:00E. (Ed) KloegSportpark JVCC84