• Programma

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamAanvangstijdScheidsrechterAccommodatieVeldKl. K ThuisKl. K UitDetails
    25-01-2020Jong Holland JO15-2JVC JO15-408:45J.C.P. (Job) ThoesSportpark Alkmaarder Houtveld 3
    25-01-2020Wieringermeer JO15-1JVC JO15-309:00AfgeschermdSportpark "Belboei" - Wieringermeerveld 1--
    25-01-2020JVC JO17-4SVA JO17-410:30E. (Ed) KloegSportpark JVCC73
    25-01-2020JVC G-YeamZouaven De G-Team12:00Sportpark JVCB1910
    25-01-2020ST West Frisia/Dindua MO17-1JVC MO17-112:15Sportpark Immerhornveld 2 West Frisia
    25-01-2020DTS JO17-1JVC JO17-212:15J.P.M. (Johan) BeemsterboerSportpark Sint Maarten - DTSVeld A61
    25-01-2020JVC JO15-1SVW 27 JO15-112:30V. (Valentijn) BakkerSportpark JVCA12
    25-01-2020JVC JO17-3Koedijk JO17-412:30R. (Robert) SchuitenSportpark JVCC65
    25-01-2020ZAP JO15-1JVC JO15-213:00Sportpark "De Zwaluw" - ZAPA125
    25-01-2020JVC JO17-1WSV 1930 JO17-114:30AfgeschermdSportpark JVCA73
    25-01-2020JVC MO19-1Assendelft MO19-114:30E. (Erwin) HartjesSportpark JVCC910
    26-01-2020JVC JO19-1Alliance '22 sv. JO19-111:30R. (Renzo) ToetSportpark JVCA12
    01-02-2020JVC JO17-3DTS JO17-210:30J. (Joachim) BergerSportpark JVCA95
    01-02-2020Opperdoes MO17-1JVC MO17-111:45M. (Matthijs) ReijsenbachSportpark Opperdoesveld 1
    01-02-2020SDOB JO15-1JVC JO15-112:15J.P. (Johan) JambroesSportpark SDOBveld 1
    01-02-2020JVC JO17-1FC Uitgeest JO17-112:30A.J. (Alex) DavidSportpark JVCA12
    01-02-2020JVC JO15-3JVC JO15-412:30E. (Ed) KloegSportpark JVCC73
    01-02-2020Hollandia T JO15-1JVC JO15-213:00M (Marco) BurgerSportpark "De Kuil" - Hollandia Tveld 1--
    01-02-2020JVC JO17-2KGB JO17-114:30E. (Erwin) HartjesSportpark JVCA84
    01-02-2020JVC MO19-1DTS MO19-114:30R. C. (Roel) RijzingaSportpark JVCC910
    01-02-2020Meervogels 31 JO17-2JVC JO17-414:45Sportpark Cloppenburgveld 1
    02-02-2020JVC JO19-1WV-HEDW JO19-1 (zon)12:00C. (Chistiaan) CommandeurSportpark JVCC65
    08-02-2020JVC JO15-4Koedijk JO15-410:30AfgeschermdSportpark JVCC95
    08-02-2020BOL JO17-2JVC JO17-311:00Bol sportcomplex - BOLveld 1
    08-02-2020JVC JO15-2VIOS-W JO15-111:15H. (Harm) BrouwerSportpark JVCA106
    08-02-2020FC Den Helder JO17-3JVC JO17-211:45J.H.H. (Herman) DrechslerSportpark StreepjesbergVeld A
    08-02-2020ST West Frisia/Dindua MO19-1JVC MO19-112:15Sportpark Immerhornveld 2 West Frisia
    08-02-2020JVC JO15-1IVV JO15-113:00Sportpark JVCA12
    08-02-2020Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. JO17-1JVC JO17-113:15Sportpark Haarlem Stadionveld 3
    08-02-2020JVC JO17-4Sporting Andijk JO17-114:45J.T. (John) MahieuSportpark JVCC73
    08-02-2020JVC MO17-1Wieringermeer MO17-114:45J. (Joachim) BergerSportpark JVCA910
    09-02-2020Sporting Martinus JO19-1JVC JO19-111:00Sportpark Overburgveld 2